Jawatankuasa HIM 2020

SENARAI JAWATANKUASA INDUK HIM 2020

Penaung

:

 Datuk Dr. Mohamad Roff bin Mohd Noor

Pengerusi

:

 Hasimah binti Hafiz Ahmad

Naib Pengerusi

:

 Dr. Asfaliza binti Ramli 

Bendahari (Perolehan)

:

 Rahayu binti Aziz@Yusoff

Setiausaha

:

 Armizatul Shima binti Adam Hamzah

Ketua Sekretariat

:

 Dr. Indu Bala a/p S.Jaganath

Ketua J/kuasa AIM

:

 Dr. Asfaliza binti Ramli 

Ketua J/kuasa MSTE

:

 Dr. Noor Azlina binti Masdor

Ketua J/kuasa KIK & AUM

:

 Mohd Johaary bin Abdul Hamid

 

Ketua J/kuasa Perasmian, Protokol & Publisiti

:

 Dr. Mohd Syaifudin bin Abdul Rahman

Ketua J/kuasa Pendaftaran

:

 Nur Diyana binti Abu Bakar

Ketua J/kuasa Pameran

:

 Norhafizah binti Md Yusof

Ketua J/kuasa ICT

:

 Faizah binti Patahol Rahman

 

Ketua J/kuasa Venue & Makanan

:

 Abdul Rahman bin Abdul Razak

Ketua J/kuasa Penerbitan

:

 Hazida Syima binti Hamazah

Ketua J/kuasa Sijil & Hadiah

:

 Zaiton binti Abdullah

Ketua J/kuasa Logistik & Keselamatan

:

 Zainal Abidin bin Ramli

SENARAI NAMA AHLI JAWATANKUASA KECIL HARI INOVASI MARDI (HIM) 2020

  • SEKRETARIAT HIM
  1. Dr. Indu Bala S.Jaganath - Ketua
  2. Armizatul Shima binti Adam Hamzah
  3. Azrina binti Asmuni
  4. Jurina binti Jaafar
  5. Mohd Fadil bin Mohd Yunus
  6. Fadhilah Annaim Huda binti Hashim
  7. Khairul Fithri bin Abdul Rashid
  8. Siti Wahidah binti Abd Ghafar
  9. Noor Salina binti Mohd Baharuddin
  10. Mohd Fairuz bin Othman
  11. Ainul Mardhiyah binti Zakaria
  12. Muhammad Hazwani bin Zaaba
  13. Mohd Noh bin Mahat
  14. Fakhrul Anwar bin Ismail
  15. Azizul bin Azman
  16. Nur Arma Ariza binti Alias
  17. Najwa binti Abdul Latif
  18. Muhamad Afif bin Abdul Rahman
  • JAWATANKUASA ANUGERAH INOVASI MARDI (AIM)
  1. Asfaliza binti Ramli – Ketua
  2. Sanimah binti Simoh
  3. Zulhazmi bin Sayuti
  4. Engku Elini binti Engku Ariff
  5. Zuraida binti Ab Rahman
  6. Koh Soo Peng
  7. Siah Watt Moey
  8. Mohamad Kamal bin Hj. Abdul Kadir
  9. Faridah binti Salam
  10. Ahmad Safuan bin Bujang
  11. Mohd Shukri bin Mat Ali@Ibrahim
  12. Farah Farhanah binti Haron
  13. Ainu Husna binti M.S Suhaimi
  14. Norliza Tendot binti Abu Bakar
  15. Hanisa binti Hosni
  16. Rahiniza binti Kamaruzaman
  • JAWATANKUASA MSTE
  1. Noor Azlina binti Masdor - Ketua
  2. Nur Azura binti Mohd Said – Naib Ketua
  3. Alizah binti Zainal
  4. Nur Sabrina binti Wahid
  5. Rashid bin Mat Rani
  6. Armizatul Shima binti Adam Hamzah
  7. Mohd Afzan bin Maliki
  8. Mohd Fazly bin Mail
  9. Nurul Ammar Illani binti Jaafar
  10. Mohammad Fauzy bin Tambi
  11. Mior Haslem bin Mior Rashdi
  12. Roslina binti Ali
  13. Teoh Chin Chuang
  14. Mohamed Nazim bin Anvarali
  15. Nor Hazlina binti Mat Sa'at
  16. Razean Haireen binti Mohd Razali
  17. Izatul Lail bin Mohd Yasar
  18. Rahayu binti Razali
  19. Amie Marini binti Abu Bakar
  20. Badrulhadza bin Amzah
  21. Nor Fadilah binti Abd Halim
  22. Zaifulfarizal bin Zulkifli
  23. Muhammad Zaidi bin Abu Bakar
  24. Noradhiah binti Mohd Mustapha
  • JAWATANKUASA KIK & AUM
  1. Mohd Johaary bin Abdul Hamid – Ketua
  2. Mohd Zaher bin Mohd Noor
  3. Siti Solehah binti Ariffin
  4. Czahari bin Mohamad
  5. Nor Hidayah binti Mohamad Dzani
  6. Zakry Al-asyraf bin Abdul Latiff
  7. Azizul bin Azman
  8. Mohd Fairuz bin Othman
  9. Siti Sarah binti Buniyami
  10. Hasliana binti Kamaruddin
  11. Mohamad Jazam Toib bin Roslan
  12. Mohd Khairil Izani bin Ishak
  13. Khairol Azhar bin Abdul Jalil
  • JAWATANKUASA PERASMIAN, PROTOKOL & PUBLISITI
  1. Dr. Mohd Syaifudin bin Abdul Rahman - Ketua
  2. Jafni Johari bin Jiken
  3. Abdul Rahman bin Abdul Razak
  4. Hazrul Amry bin Mohd Noor
  5. Zarif bin Zulkifli
  6. Musalmah binti Abdul Ghani
  7. Jazzmi Shah bin Dawood Maiden
  8. Siti Sri Nor Intan binti Fharis Mohd Ani
  9. Azizi bin Md Said
  10. Muhammad Firdaus bin Mohamed Yusof
  11. Mohd Faizuin bin Abd Hamid
  12. Haikal bin Azhari Haliza
  13. Muhammad Fakhrul Radzi bin Abdul Rahman
  • JAWATANKUASA PENDAFTARAN
  1. Nur Diyana binti Abu Bakar – Ketua
  2. Muntaza binti Manhuri
  3. Mohamad Rizal bin Sudin @ Samsudin
  4. Muhammad Aizat bin Hussney
  5. Anizan binti Haji Omar
  6. Rasyikah binti Jamilan
  7. Nur Hezida binti Abd Shukor
  8. Nurul Ajilah binti Mohamad Rosalan
  9. Mohd Firdaus bin Holek
  10. Mohd Nazri bin Abu Bakar
  11. Shahrizal bin Samsudin
  • JAWATANKUASA PAMERAN
  1. Norhafizah binti Mohamad Yusof - Ketua
  2. Taufikurahman bin Bohari
  3. Mariana binti Mat Yasin
  4. Muhammad Iqbal bin Abdullah
  5. Hanisah binti Abu Hasan
  6. Muhd Shahrul Nizwanshah
  7. Muhd Amin bin Ramly
  8. Syed Sajidan bin Syed Jafri
  9. Haizan bin Razak
  10. Mohd Shahrol Fahmey bin Asari
  • JAWATANKUASA VENUE & MAKANAN
  1. Abdul Rahman bin Abdul Razak - Ketua
  2. Musalmah binti Abdul Ghani
  3. Jazzmi Shah bin Dawood Maiden
  4. Siti Sri Nor Intan Fharis binti Mohd Ani
  5. Norazita binti Abdul Aziz
  6. Rosnina binti Rosli
  7. Nurul Syairah binti Khairul Kazafi
  • JAWATANKUASA PENERBITAN
  1. Hazida Syima binti Hamazah – Ketua
  2. Mahani binti Saim
  3. Nurzafirah binti Mat Zain @ Mohd Zin
  4. Tg Ahmad Fakrul Adli bin Engku Mat
  5. Ahmad Fauzi bin Abd Rashid
  6. Azidah binti Mohd Yusof
  7. Zuhayamasrida binti Zakaria
  8. Nur Diyana binti Ahmad Ilkham
  9. Suhaimi bin Mohd Salleh
  10. Suhana binti Ahmad
  11. Muhammad Qaiyum bin Arifin
  12. Jefri bin Adam
  13. Masita binti Ismail
  • JAWATANKUASA ICT
  1. Faizah binti Patahol Rahman - Ketua
  2. Marina binti Ahmad
  3. Shahrul Afandi bin Shaharudin
  4. Mohd Nazri bin Abu Bakar
  5. Umi Shahida binti Mohd Sahil
  6. Suzana binti Zainal Abidin
  7. Mohd Nasrul bin Abdullah
  • JAWATANKUASA SIJIL & HADIAH
  1. Zaiton binti Abdullah – Ketua
  2. Mohamad Aizat bin Mohd Zawawi
  3. Nur Akmal binti Hassan
  4. Shuaib bin Ab Rohan
  5. Noor Amni Sarini binti Ismail
  6. Anakahfatin binti Wakiyu
  7. Siti Mastura binti Kader
  8. Ahmad Fauzi bin Rashid
  9. Asyda Nabila binti Safie
  10. Izmir Hakim bin Mohamad Sharif
  11. Ahmad Umar bin Mohammed Selamat
  12. Mohd Adzha bin Mesdi
  13. Mohamad Rusdi bin Ab Latiff
  14. Siti Hartini binti Manaf
  • JAWATANKUASA LOGISTIK & KESELAMATAN
  1. Zainal Abidin bin Ramli - Ketua
  2. Mat Rahim bin Abdul Ghani
  3. Noor Shaeda binti Ismail
  4. Nik Mohd Adib bin Mohd Ghazali
  5. Sarinawati Dewi binti Mohd Sab
  6. Mohd Afzan bin Maliki
  7. Jeffery@Abdul Halim Hamdan bin Khalid
  8. Syahrul Nizam bin Mohd Kambali
  9. Kamilulhayat bin Zainal Ariffin
  10. Abd Rahman bin Bakar@Omar
  11. Ismadi bin Ag. Ismail